Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188849

188849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2b/knjd8qzpqrzxnabbx5kus82isr3m34bo.jpg
Description:

For sale ultra - modern 6 bedroom penthouse in one of the most popular areas of the city-Germasoy, within walking distance from the Park "Dasudi", restaurants, boutiques, business centers and other necessary infrastructure for life. The apartments are located in a small complex with a swimming pool, consisting of 7 apartments. The apartment has 6 bedrooms, a spacious living room and kitchen, as well as a private roof garden of 70m2, where there is a barbecue and relaxation area, with branded appliances and furniture.

Read more
Object
№188849
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
340 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
250 m
2 500 000 EUR
7 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:47
188849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
22 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/425/1088_820_2/jb2r9vangcmrgxgqjr72ep9j3mz8yaks.jpeg
№ 204009
New premium project
Total area: 741 m2
Bedrooms: 6
16 845 000 EUR+VAT
22 733 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 191895
Total area: 1101 m2
Bedrooms: 6
18 000 000 EUR+VAT
16 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26e/1088_820_2/5m1l3ps4jbwa3827o39taqyoaiuqejun.jpg
№ 174649
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 6
4 000 000 EUR
10 811 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/m2xc1q9qpghv7685e6lpcrwmtklnr1j1.JPG
№ 208644
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 217 m2
438 000 EUR+VAT
2 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/5951p0tjkd0od91nff8drawnwv3j4w82.jpg
№ 200485
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/ffxdcq183tg7pwpr0fh3fok54d6u13xi.jpg
№ 198526
Total area: 95 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb6/1088_820_2/iuijhcgzq3wplcd5mfbt8rrew90lz15b.jpeg
№ 155199
12 work places
Total area: 1 m2
6 600 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
Interesting