Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188813

188813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ece/1920_1080_2/zxk8urfs859qmqydlmz9wm5g86ezhp97.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern penthouse with a roof terrace and two bedrooms for sale in Ekali, Limassol. This elegant project offers thoughtful layouts, spacious verandas and high-quality finishing materials that create a comfortable and stylish atmosphere for living. The apartment is designed with an emphasis on Class A energy efficiency, which ensures low operating costs and a high level of comfort. Each residence is equipped with a photovoltaic system, an indoor parking space and a private storage room. Additionally, an individual choice of interior is provided, which allows you to adapt the space to your personal preferences.

Read more
Object
№188813
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 739 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:19
188813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b0/ymy3fl6b2h04hxcc5z9sp595v9ma4dkq.jpeg
№ 212287
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b3/z6vrto4lyjj96y3wnkjhp83gwnufbzwg.jpeg
№ 184917
View apartment from the 2nd floor.
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
268 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/g5cbh27m1tvywmaw42j3iatc9vdk94pk.jpg
№ 166094
Seafront
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR
9 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/112/1dnyx0zmb8hle4lb55ea7r4blgy0ccqm.jpg
№ 109072
Unique property!
ROI (rent): 6%
8 000 000 EUR
6 672 EUR/m2
Interesting