Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 188682

188682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e9/1920_1080_2/4v14z7zqn83po3jjcvb6m82x2q9qj1wt.jpg
371
Away from the noise of the city
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta. The complex is located in a developed area with good transport accessibility, close to all necessary infrastructure — shops, cafes, schools and medical institutions. Large windows and covered verandas provide natural light and a cozy atmosphere, and high-quality building materials guarantee reliability and long service life. This is an excellent solution for those who are looking for comfortable and modern housing in a quiet area with the prospect of rising costs.

Read more
Object
№188682
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 827 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:46
188682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/uttta32vadd48mmi3zdsjo4pnjkuljhc.jpg
№ 205443
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 339 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2