Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 188668

188668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e9/1920_1080_2/4v14z7zqn83po3jjcvb6m82x2q9qj1wt.jpg
217
Opposite the cultural center
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta. The complex is located in a developed area with good transport accessibility, close to all necessary infrastructure — shops, cafes, schools and medical institutions. Large windows and covered verandas provide natural light and a cozy atmosphere, and high-quality building materials guarantee reliability and long service life. This is an excellent solution for those who are looking for comfortable and modern housing in a quiet area with the prospect of rising costs.

Read more
Object
№188668
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 456 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:31
188668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/6uc8w7aip3hfrvqb7tqzp6cfclqp5yx7.jpg
№ 203716
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/iz7usgvk0343831cmjspdt7g5y21881i.jpg
№ 196780
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/9iz8b2c35f930nx0612id7s5vwukq23s.jpg
№ 195640
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting