Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188558

188558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e2/wfv2sdgwenjywohh95kf7g6jc0jd7q9s.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom luxury apartments in a complex under construction in the very center of the Limassol tourist zone, in Germasogeia. The project is located in the most prestigious and quiet residential area of Limassol - Papas, 500 meters from the sandy Dasoudi beach with eucalyptus park. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, sauna and covered parking. Parquet floor. Marble floors and walls in the toilets and bathrooms. High ceilings (3.15 m). High-security entrance doors. Water floor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality sanitary ware from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№188558
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
7 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:31
188558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d1/1088_820_2/dlczd0bye00bolxg2rru268lzx6n0j32.jpg
№ 213544
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d46/1088_820_2/4hqfg1424p06z75b8serysbg8pk0dqwu.jpg
№ 211524
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/tv8grx4s1z1bvhugjo4z8wdqm6bwgo4r.jpg
№ 210447
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 1
919 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/lkbj0foe55n4ela3or9ghu3hx52tktco.jpg
№ 197878
Total area: 561 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2000 m2
8 900 000 EUR
15 865 EUR/m2
Interesting