Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 188528

188528
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94d/q9cxk1qtxxbprjt136oyjibi3gl8t5pu.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale with magnificent panoramic views of the south coast of Limassol, located in the Germasogeia area, near the Folis school. The villa consists of 3 levels, includes 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a guest bathroom, as well as a spacious underground room with 1 bedroom, kitchen, toilet and a large space that can be used as a gym. There is also a garage for two cars, a garden and a swimming pool. The villa's equipment includes: an elevator, a smart home system, a hidden VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating, high suspended ceilings, a complete lighting solution, a Source x 4 Zones music system, blackout blinds in the bedrooms, as well as security and fire alarm systems.

Read more
Object
№188528
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
333 m2
Indoor area:
333 m2
Land area:
499 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:31
188528
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/j6i6n0qfxpdu8z54tdgleydkc4dr2b9u.jpg
№ 212093
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 180 m2
2 300 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/062/gkbfqxc8uoiinji3j5r8bwmoqmheuiax.jpeg
№ 210919
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/dfd1ynr249e6hvpstx71dd21q0yvomqg.jpg
№ 170747
Front Residence!
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
13 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/soj7oxuymvi1sr5f26j61kh8dex9o3re.jpeg
№ 78678
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting