Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188001

188001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e9/qqe2do9sahmzwcx1y8na36lr9ruyvbbb.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The modern residential complex combines a convenient location, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishes. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. The complex has a swimming pool and sauna, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness for residents.

Read more
Object
№188001
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
4 310 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:21
188001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/829/1088_820_2/yq2ky3sbgrtt23u0cczjdga9ss6maby1.jpg
№ 207395
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190990
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
908 000 EUR
9 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/ogmt01ospk1fjyili9bzcq8trf0kd6nw.jpg
№ 169127
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 940 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
№ 168173
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 642 EUR/m2
Interesting