Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 187168

187168
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8c/hh7h4y2ehc1fvyyvqkftlg9ecf0owzdf.jpeg
219
Commercial plot
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a commercial corner plot in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The plot is situated on Spyrou Kyprianou avenue at the distance 1000 meters from highway and 2600 meters from New port. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 46 meters. It falls into plannig zone Εβ with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№187168
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
563 m2
Storey:
3
Zone:
Εβ
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 650 000 EUR
2 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:15
187168
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/580/bix0lmk6r6hma68lqz6byy0md5a4w4q1.JPG
№ 198812
With private garden and swimming pool!
Total area: 823 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 240 000 EUR
6 367 EUR/m2
Interesting