Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 186696

186696
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e41/xs6bphsq1m8ssv0l2ei20edrppry4ic8.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a private pool and a roof garden in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Aradippou, including a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and three bathrooms. The building was built according to high European standards, including full earthquake protection, which complies with EU requirements. Advanced and high-quality materials were used in the construction, as well as thermal insulation solutions to ensure comfort and energy efficiency. Windows with additional thermal insulation. Covered parking and a storage room are provided. The apartment is located in a quiet area, but at the same time it is close to the entire city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№186696
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
236 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
4450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:20
186696
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2447 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
№ 217238
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/628/1088_820_2/kcr1zgdoyhypkwmimmcab2ldv7nogn4d.jpg
№ 118852
Sea view
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 800 000 EUR
5 438 EUR/m2
Interesting