Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 186148

186148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/29b/h6krc4uji53uox929rg4vr8tjujmx201.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Livadia, built according to high European standards using advanced materials. The apartment has a cozy living room and a stylish kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. The complex offers private parking, a storage room and an elevator. It is located in a quiet area near parks and within walking distance from all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№186148
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:34
186148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/cqek0jbqyjvs2q0xte5lcmtt2lvknqtk.jpg
№ 213761
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1088_820_2/tgbncypq451gb2skhoyjnjx0o1j7lfke.jpg
№ 213498
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/lb2s5wt4ks1z2sumhizik27e394vautb.jpg
№ 209617
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
Interesting