Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185505

185505
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c0/v1fq5egc8or8jrmf1qn3x01478de7v3i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Nicosia. Architectural planning with modern specifications, perfect design and functional interior spaces. A high-tech silent elevator with a luxurious stainless steel cabin from KONE company. A monitoring system to control entry and exit. Aluminum windows of the ALUMIL type with double glazing and high thermal insulation. Earthquake-resistant construction structure in accordance with the standards of legislation and regulation. Excellent construction quality with high insulation characteristics.

Read more
Object
№185505
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:24
185505
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211665
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d90/1088_820_2/tpm1ulvnfp1cs74shku3albvffd9dbym.jpg
№ 209033
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/436/yjq0enpcxoepnvw5uui36z7466expzho.jpg
№ 207987
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6b/1088_820_2/quberzhk7y4lu0nb562ose2mjvqlk9y8.jpg
№ 204520
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
Interesting