Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185440

185440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1920_1080_2/5hvq4e0c4btghhgt1x52k8syz4dvpy95.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of ten apartments: six double and four single. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Building energy efficiency class A. The installation of solar panels is provided for each apartment.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№185440
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:32
185440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22a/1088_820_2/4tozbhter91ehho7fjiinwubz6zb4hfi.jpeg
№ 201908
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR