Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 184830

184830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/la89083sglrxxm219p6w6c2nnt79lz3o.jpg
Description:

For sale a store space on the ground floor, located in an ultramodern business center under construction in Zakaki, Limassol. The property is located near My Mall, Casino, Limassol Port. Huge investment potential. The project is close to the largest port of Cyprus, the Mall and the first integrated casino - City of Dreams. The building includes retail and office premises with a beautiful view of the sea and the city. The structure has an impressive modern and elegant style and offers a convenient planning solution with high-quality finishes. A large number of parking spaces in the underground parking and adjacent areas will eliminate difficulties for visitors and employees of the shopping center. Underground parking.

Read more
Object
№184830
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
197 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 713 000 EUR + VAT
13 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:07
184830
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205622
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
421 000 EUR+VAT
3 629 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/jm5dqj08s6yw921u2ke7qrltx6zf4yl3.jpg
№ 83380
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 172 EUR/m2
Interesting