Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 184829

184829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9af/hnd7cn2ai27cw25rmst6wxku7dn8w7u7.jpg
Description:

For sale a store space on the ground floor, located in an ultramodern business center under construction in Zakaki, Limassol. The property is located near My Mall, Casino, Limassol Port. Huge investment potential. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№184829
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
202 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 768 000 EUR + VAT
13 703 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:23
184829
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/vctlbkucfsmk3r9d75isq2n7pn0bvyhp.jpeg
№ 195858
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/512/xc10udf00l5cosiue3an2e4lqd42tgt5.jpg
№ 131632
Total area: 982 m2
Plot Size: 827 m2
410 000 EUR
418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/303/1088_820_2/fq77zll78eewr151ny0dubygtigf2wkv.jpg
№ 120084
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting