Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184708

184708
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aea/mv5qzkdq1fdd247cq0ctpcq74xsytaq3.jpg
Description:

Luxury five-bedroom villa for sale in the most prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The villa has an area of 960 m2 and a plot of 1000 m2. The house is fully furnished and includes five spacious bedrooms and more than five bathrooms. There is a private swimming pool, a well-kept garden and a relaxation area. The villa is equipped with an alarm system, a fireplace, a game room, an attic and storage rooms. There is a covered parking and air conditioning in all rooms. Built in 2016, energy efficiency class — A. An ideal option for a comfortable stay in one of the most prestigious areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№184708
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
960 m2
Indoor area:
960 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 000 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:34
184708
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Interesting