Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 184306

184306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94d/o6t07uh8gdqnjniwauvz5i90e0gvuhq3.jpg
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom villa for sale in GSP area, Nicosia. All rooms are equipped with VRV air conditioners and underfloor heating. There is an alarm system. There is a cozy fireplace in the living room. Marble floor. A home theater. A large courtyard with a well-kept garden, a covered parking space, a swimming pool and a maid's room. It stands on a large plot of 695 m2. Located close to all amenities and schools. It has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№184306
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
460 m2
Indoor area:
460 m2
Land area:
695 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2009
830 000 EUR
1 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:17
184306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85d/7h0vsza6vx5p02rtnwrdt0dhus5rc8dl.jpg
№ 124816
Total area: 286 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2695 m2
1 995 000 EUR
6 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8c/1088_820_2/sqf9lklitaco3iwzt32aw1rnwutslz3c.jpg
№ 122074
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/mqn8ckjhow9qv3e86ys74tpbje4sah7w.jpg
№ 111379
Ideal for short term rent
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR
3 143 EUR/m2
Interesting