Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184203

184203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4a/l99hwxies46ykdwsfe1yschil2syawfu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new 3-storey complex in Engomi, Nicosia, consisting of only 7 apartments. There are two two- and three-bedroom apartments on each floor. The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen. The apartment combines modern design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№184203
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
388 000 EUR + VAT
2 456 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:50
184203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3365 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/w4x9ewn7shcmuaqporaa563uge1o1mzs.jpg
№ 209070
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/wba1aj84n4d76crko8oq1jf9hzn5mw1b.jpg
№ 158117
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/lidmbmjc4qwofyrsuyyewzf6xpl8qstx.jpg
№ 149543
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2439 m2
6 240 000 EUR+VAT
8 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/i3giyoq6rxtk3eol209fyghk1fyp4e5s.jpg
№ 130507
Plot Size: 4662 m2
650 000 EUR
139 EUR/m2