Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184189

184189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/707/g45seuw17iujerbblk8zl1yko28ppeaq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The apartment has a thoughtful open plan and modern design. A modern audio and video intercom system has been installed to ensure security and convenience. Central heating guarantees comfort at any time of the year.

The gated complex provides security and privacy. Private parking is provided for car owners, as well as a parking space for people with disabilities. The apartment is also equipped with a security door and a storage room.

The complex has a convenient location in an area with developed infrastructure and is close to all necessary amenities, which makes it an ideal place for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№184189
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:26
184189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc7/1088_820_2/5uq3v9xhv12eveueotxrkbd81dnizz3k.jpg
№ 157437
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
192 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
Interesting