Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 183967

183967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86b/5rs1grwsxfvgctok96xa2ylvir9b9zz0.jpg
Description:

A tourist plot for sale in Maroni, Larnaca. It is located 3 km from the village center and 500 m from the road connecting the village to the beach. The total area of the plot is 3,292 m2, and the distance to the nearest registered road is 300 m. All amenities are nearby. An ideal option for investment. Percentage of construction: 30. Percentage of coverage: 20.

Read more
Object
№183967
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3292 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
775 m
Zone:
Τ3Β
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
150 000 EUR + VAT
46 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
2026-06-19T03:32
183967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f5/1088_820_2/pfsif8su3vagnqz6fugodsjiip3oce8t.jpeg
№ 180256
Seafront
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
3 500 000 EUR
9 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/qcwkf1ulnthxr3bkjtgfzxq8fipmb44m.jpg
№ 133867
Panoramic view sea
Total area: 413 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
3 511 EUR/m2
Interesting