Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 183965

183965
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26e/uesvk9gxivxesdoh2p975385bhdoyurq.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 residential plots in Xylofagou, Larnaca. The facilities are located 300 m from the village center. Together, the fields have a land area of 96.97 m2 and a facade of 53 m. The plots are located next to all necessary amenities. Percentage of construction: 90. Percentage of coverage: 50.

Read more
Object
№183965
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9697 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Zone:
ΚΑ6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
250 000 EUR + VAT
26 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
2026-06-11T05:14
183965
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bad/1088_820_2/e4n9zp90x3fl7xjlxp2kv14auq2y7zae.jpg
№ 204730
Penthouse near the park
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/wp9qf2px4hse02t3ytjcziqz28jx7xwy.jpeg
№ 161287
Villa with sea view
Total area: 543 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 653 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 880 EUR/m2