Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183916

183916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/974/7bjkgatxv5ejzfb8aro103ucnhj1049z.jpg
269
Special offer
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Hot offers
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№183916
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:42
183916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17957 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15b/1088_820_2/71ojmw9cih32onp6g0mdpe2rxk1q7fie.jpg
№ 190360
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
853 000 EUR+VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/hvfgestcl2wl1bipwzl64zzzvlcbj5um.jpg
№ 171904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1682 m2
2 210 000 EUR+VAT
9 208 EUR/m2
2 353 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/905/zud8pq3hb467jo9jl19kylibxl5mytwb.jpeg
№ 161826
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
195 000 EUR
1 413 EUR/m2
Interesting