Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183632

183632
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bc/0jw7e25uttdib2acthczp7sk1rmn3115.jpeg
269
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in the Omonia area near the port and the center of Limassol. This apartment is located on the 2nd floor and includes a parking space, a storage room on the ground floor, 2 bathrooms and a spacious terrace.

Read more
Object
№183632
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
1440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:17
183632
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting