Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 183435

183435
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/203/1920_1080_2/sbizkw6y0evd2npd70ezm3qsf3147fb8.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3-bedroom residence for sale in a complex on the Mediterranean coast, Moutagiaka district, Limassol. The project includes boutiques, a restaurant, several swimming pools, a sauna, a fitness center, a beauty salon and much more. Uncompromising view of the sea and the city. The apartment has Botticino Classico marble floor, Bulthaup kitchen, Lutron home automation system, Chrome faucets and Dornbracht rain shower. 24/7 concierge service, valet parking, doorman and porter services, recreation room for residents, cinema, heated indoor pool, thermal rooms, equipped gym with sea view, golf/simulator. The storage room. Underground parking.

Read more
Object
№183435
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
261 m2
Indoor area:
221 m2
Floor:
19
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 200 000 EUR
23 755 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:25
183435
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8309 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
№ 208134
Plot Size: 4658 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
64 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 203983
New premium project
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 505 000 EUR+VAT
13 319 EUR/m2
Interesting