Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183094

183094
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3a/oobs1gdoh5ua8oya31xczakve64em9zw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex located in a quiet area of Chrysopolitisis, Larnaca. This stylish and modern house offers the perfect combination of comfort, security and a high standard of living in the heart of the city.

The complex consists of only ten spacious and exclusive apartments, each with its own character and thoughtful layout. Residents are provided with private underground parking and individual storage rooms. The apartments are distinguished by high-quality finishes, energy-efficient materials, stylish Italian or Cypriot cuisines, premium-class plumbing and modern heat and sound insulation systems.

The building is located near the beach, the Finikoudes promenade, the yacht marina, restaurants, shops and all necessary urban amenities. It is an ideal place for a comfortable life by the sea — a combination of exquisite design, high-quality construction and advantageous location in the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№183094
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:35
183094
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/iyn4jhvpum8noqtq0snffhubtlrj3eex.jpg
№ 213104
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a28/1088_820_2/qq2xogu1p0d7sd3h1llthstnjfcp5tlk.jpeg
№ 212398
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211117
Plot Size: 758 m2
167 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209823
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
Interesting