Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 183050

183050
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a8/p3of073lte2yq2at1swrtgol3kosauhs.jpeg
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Makedonitissa, Nicosia. A green area and well-developed infrastructure. Covered veranda of about 14 m2. Private parking space. Beautiful view from the balcony.

Read more
Object
№183050
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:47
183050
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/848/1088_820_2/e3mnh8kwcti5wzqqvdyzip08su2ja0nk.jpeg
№ 203429
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/208/1088_820_2/mm8mmu0mtx63ugh1cr5no76uyn0wi8m8.jpg
№ 202834
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/gzkc53f0gc40ftwxwy2oejaf949zk6uy.jpg
№ 190143
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
Interesting