Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 182784

182784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38c/823by4wcqvplt907k64ilt0igwimalrc.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in an exclusive complex in the heart of Oroklini, Larnaca — the perfect combination of elegance, comfort and modern coastal style. Just a few minutes to the beach, the city center and the airport. The complex includes ten luxury apartments with energy-efficient insulation and windows, European tiles and parquet, plumbing fixtures and fittings. The residents have access to covered parking, storage rooms and beautiful roof gardens for three apartments. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate quality, style and comfort by the sea.

Read more
Object
№182784
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:07
182784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ce/k9kd2vrfmeeyuazwtsrhpetmp588rc5m.jpeg
№ 202115
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/249/1088_820_2/6ya9kulfuxgzi66rpstv8byi3psnlrs0.jpg
№ 189957
Total area: 1278 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1277 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1088_820_2/8y5pg31m923ouq1q0ire73ssilizljsj.jpg
№ 180627
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e86/1088_820_2/hxbsf3qwn34i5a0gzvhz03ha2dn6uypr.JPG
№ 180280
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 950 m2
1 300 000 EUR
3 250 EUR/m2
Interesting