Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182767

182767
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08e/ur7mhgzh957xekkt6nj9uohtfd4ew43c.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in an exclusive complex in the heart of Oroklini, Larnaca — the perfect combination of elegance, comfort and modern coastal style. Just a few minutes to the beach, the city center and the airport. The complex includes ten luxury apartments with energy-efficient insulation and windows, European tiles and parquet, plumbing fixtures and fittings. The residents have access to covered parking, storage rooms and beautiful roof gardens for three apartments. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate quality, style and comfort by the sea.

Read more
Object
№182767
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:54
182767
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5268 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/g3ltbe0mg2n9vpq3answ8buvi0cq6mey.jpeg
№ 210690
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
799 000 EUR+VAT
6 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e74/1088_820_2/r2su6khv2hwk5615wxdy3hwxtuh531p5.jpg
№ 204522
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/69lptq586zgo6qclq0o0m3fzoxb8njfz.jpg
№ 178791
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 461 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/323/1088_820_2/m7z71oc2dmdgop54sa1yp3c7ozt7ehxn.jpg
№ 160764
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
597 000 EUR+VAT
3 491 EUR/m2
Interesting