Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Limassol № 182181

182181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b57/2cb6tktpoepwvmp4bmra23mcllemd0kq.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

Detached 3 bedroom house for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The house is designed in a minimalist style and combines modern architecture with advanced technologies and eco-friendly solutions. The spacious open-plan living room is combined with an Italian-designed kitchen. The plot has a private garden with a place for a swimming pool, pergola and barbecue area. The house belongs to the category of energy-efficient buildings with solar panels and a smart home system that controls lighting, energy and security. The decoration uses high—quality materials - ceramics, granite, wood and modern plumbing. There is a covered parking area with preparation for automatic gates. The perfect choice for a comfortable and modern life in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№182181
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
242 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
6200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:29
182181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4259 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/565/1088_820_2/wl2lqy5ggtvvve24wiu2ksb2534i036o.jpg
№ 217030
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/054/uz1uegs7uf76bva1ktkm2bo7qpseaaci.jpeg
№ 206351
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
7 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/371/1088_820_2/35zhdslkj91og754cq0vb1yho4993iug.jpg
№ 205109
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR
4 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/aunoswblw0qum0xub2strhpqb98x9h26.JPG
№ 188617
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/651/1088_820_2/9p1q98w1k9u1rqa82aett8hmzh6zb3sv.jpg
№ 129636
Total area: 45 m2
Bedrooms: 1
203 000 EUR+VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
Interesting