Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181905

181905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3cc/gas8v6aoqm8z15y6c7mu2cj917297mrm.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden of 35 m2, located in the fastest growing area of the city - Zakaki, next to a new casino and the only shopping center in the city. The apartment will have wiring for heating/air conditioning. Built-in wardrobes, granite countertop, European plumbing. Solar panels for hot water. Double glazed windows. Comfortable, quiet and green location. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№181905
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 521 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:31
181905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/b47mac746nlb67sfwdky9yqxt44v959q.jpeg
№ 123071
Penthouse with roof garden of approximately 76m2!
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
Interesting