Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 181654

181654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/075/2mazzydo3t5q7hr11l0yrl03f2j2yb4x.jpg
Description:

Luxury 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol Marina. An exclusive coastal real estate project that combines first-class residential real estate, a full-service harbor, shops and restaurants in the heart of the city. The beach with turquoise water and golden sand is just a few meters away. The apartments are fully equipped with upholstered furniture and household appliances. The complex has a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area.

Read more
Object
№181654
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
25 m
850 000 EUR
14 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:57
181654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211054
Plot Size: 700 m2
133 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
Interesting