Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181648

181648
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72d/nnmi7qc6ne80o7z35y61klilyar4f7bg.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. The project consists of one and two bedroom apartments and is located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№181648
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:14
181648
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/423/1088_820_2/kf3sf0ndviufetzftja78dqh2xn6y7ja.JPG
№ 213282
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
№ 212089
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/xalkaw6e5phbwu1fqdg6pc9mvxuzfn2w.jpg
№ 207519
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/y9k8i94y3q39iy2k5l5942br9qurhb4t.jpg
№ 201999
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 542 m2
750 000 EUR
1 384 EUR/m2
Interesting