Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181634

181634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c9/n12tqwwg3o6zrvqy67f7x8r4ng833wtd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is under construction and is part of a modern residential complex. There is also a spacious roof terrace. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high-quality finishes and a high level of energy efficiency. The convenient location close to the city center and motorway access makes this an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№181634
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:06
181634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/531/1088_820_2/z9on0xgz40gjt3tvrv5ia4m7vd3d8uss.jpeg
№ 107472
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
1 828 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
Interesting