Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 181371

181371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f10/ikfbieojhq0s03c0eykvy0gb9mjn3o1k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Limassol. The complex is a 3-storey residential building and offers 3 apartments on the 1st and 2nd floors and 2 apartments on the 3rd floor. The complex is made using high quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№181371
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
500 000 EUR + VAT
5 102 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:38
181371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/fses2igz6f0h4dgmypb85ockp8qpmhcu.jpg
№ 203741
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
151 000 EUR+VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/bvtjnm1zuyofbgmui42hxt9b0rot5tu5.jpg
№ 197215
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
907 000 EUR+VAT
6 820 EUR/m2
1 020 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1088_820_2/1zu6oywepsjsh3hdfub91197wzbiu5f5.jpg
№ 194698
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
347 000 EUR+VAT
4 392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 184879
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
Interesting