Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 181357

181357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13c/lu6ghkhczfm3x4k57rveu1ppd6qgizh6.jpeg
Description:

For sale a large 3-bedroom house in a gated community. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning and diesel heating. There is a cozy fireplace in the living room. There is a private swimming pool. There is a covered parking space and a separate storage room. Located close to all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№181357
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR
5 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:08
181357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202716
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
Interesting