Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180903

180903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6d/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180903
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
292 500 EUR + VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
2026-06-11T01:02
180903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/940/1088_820_2/pirar1b67pzubh03jl4c4e721pfh2jd0.jpeg
№ 210177
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f2/eao5masu10n8dxu0x3mh1chjvp7wm9h0.jpg
№ 202285
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
533 000 EUR+VAT
11 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202252
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2