Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180838

180838
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180838
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
319 500 EUR + VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
354 900 EUR
2026-06-23T14:41
180838
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff6/1088_820_2/4s20uvzzasbnlf75kd8ao01b7b72nl03.jpeg
№ 212517
Total area: 515 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 330 m2
500 000 EUR
971 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/804/1088_820_2/86kkw323jqaz0gt1x1wcsykv7ktrkxay.jpg
№ 190329
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/963/uibpq7sv9dk55wc7b8mkknvqciqunr6u.jpeg
№ 165898
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
3 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/321/1088_820_2/15inriopiydyzc44e9n8jjub3l64l5x9.jpg
№ 157084
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
800 000 EUR
Interesting