Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 180675

180675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/x0qrtdwgzs5wt2giqllyzj5v7r8x20ja.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy one bedroom apartment in a four-storey complex in the prestigious Zakaki district, Limassol. There are 3 apartments on each floor. Located just 4 minutes from the largest casino in Europe and 10 minutes from the New Limassol Marina, this apartment offers the perfect combination of luxury and convenience. There is a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№180675
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:50
180675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting