Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179281

179281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e1/2izhhncyxq4k0zmkgwvlqzrjn5ykgrud.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Ekali district, Limassol. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Ekali is notable for its proximity not only to the center of Limassol, but also to other areas. This provides access to all locations. Despite the proximity of the infrastructure, it is very quiet here. The location on a hill provides excellent views of the city and the sea. The beaches can be reached in 10 minutes from here. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179281
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:47
179281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200179
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 150 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3c/1088_820_2/0b1a6b4iaahi2qqvuw1510izlpmrw3wy.jpg
№ 135731
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 395 m2
1 310 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a86/1088_820_2/apr3w4g22thbh0abbjwc5q16mpuhd85t.jpg
№ 114924
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 787 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 648 EUR/m2
Interesting