Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178845

178845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8b/3deikot8zvgujbakh5pvext2xf6f1pfa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kapsalos, Limassol. The complex consists of only six double and two three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The apartments in the complex are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Very close by there is everything you need to live with your family, do business and relax comfortably.

Read more
Object
№178845
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 000 EUR + VAT
3 561 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:04
178845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17799 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200279
Total area: 549 m2
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
5 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
№ 191090
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 625 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/70zp0rue68pvxicednjrrdvdhhthbh6b.jpg
№ 175836
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 343 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/973/1088_820_2/e1hxtdvs6wrg8l0c0zimjj1uq12xxvbq.jpg
№ 131734
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2