Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178844

178844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/460/qb2w46belume4o4d1ckxlk7kyvqk7h32.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kapsalos, Limassol. The complex consists of only six double and two three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The apartments in the complex are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Very close by there is everything you need to live with your family, do business and relax comfortably.

Read more
Object
№178844
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
369 000 EUR + VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:52
178844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf6/1088_820_2/kv1o28ddq1wekb916vf4oqj2w2mkhcca.jpeg
№ 193412
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/096/1088_820_2/c2aaqstr9se1fqb8hwepph1h1opji1ek.jpeg
№ 172035
Total area: 761 m2
Plot Size: 560 m2
3 500 000 EUR
4 599 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c76/1088_820_2/6kwoj9x5j2eediad5zh2y91xl2i3oi02.jpg
№ 123511
Total area: 1500 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting