Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 178602

178602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1920_1080_2/cwu4wxojjy2i26cmigtxglgjzq2qpmfi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern residential complex of a closed type with a low number of floors offers a comfortable and safe living environment. The complex offers a full range of modern amenities: 2 communal pools, 9 elegant lobbies, 2 fully equipped gyms, 2 Jacuzzis, 2 spas. Split air conditioning systems are provided in all rooms. The hot and cold water supply system is implemented using high-pressure pipes, and solar collectors with a hot water tank and an electric heating element are installed. All apartments are finished using high-quality materials and are already included in the price of housing. The project is located just 5 minutes from Rikkos Beach, one of the best sandy beaches in Paphos. The convenient location, modern design and high level of construction make this offer an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№178602
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
506 000 EUR + VAT
3 203 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:52
178602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/0r0dx0on4cukqs2jjflkhbvndaa19d65.jpg
№ 212715
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
349 000 EUR+VAT
5 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/9no1hbk7nmrd4hpaw6ls2s462795hgla.jpg
№ 207251
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 271 m2
483 000 EUR+VAT
1 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/373/1088_820_2/ksfmsrqz5udnrhb3f0etpqyg8b0u90zs.jpg
№ 196177
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
9 265 EUR/m2
Interesting