Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 177989

177989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5da/88b0xu6d20to1u3p6k58xhg7ebhqg3pw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 12 apartments: 1 triple, 5 double and 6 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№177989
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:12
177989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1088_820_2/srw213qa7lv7sqshhdo0zjvd0b401q70.jpg
№ 206495
Total area: 30 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 450 EUR
48 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f0/1088_820_2/gqznfr1w00kgiaxromt4lyzw67ixa41q.jpg
№ 202940
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
Interesting