Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 177481

177481
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/txsv9kpek0op1ygja2k07vdbg922rq5v.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern spacious three bedroom house for sale in Paramytha, Limassol. The house is located on a plot of 208 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 134 m2, turns into a cozy veranda of 12 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade and heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for cars.

Read more
Object
№177481
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
208 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
373 000 EUR + VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:54
177481
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
№ 207182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/fud4htmx61jza7s06u2uuxz3d2ipgoqd.jpg
№ 200376
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1060 m2
10 500 000 EUR
17 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 187093
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 980 000 EUR+VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2