Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 177364

177364
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/r6l5d2ntrgp9w5uvaqnwsqoraubh4ywu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A modern and comfortable house for sale in the village of Trimiklini, located in the Troodos mountains. The picturesque surroundings of nature and fresh air make this location especially attractive for lovers of an active and healthy lifestyle. Staying here, you can quickly get to ecotropes of various lengths, waterfalls, taverns and wineries in beautiful traditional villages. A higher location than on the coast provides comfortable humidity. Limassol can be reached within half an hour via the B8 highway. Trimiklini is located near a transport interchange connecting different directions, for this reason, the shopping infrastructure is concentrated here - there is an AlfaMega supermarket, a large pharmacy, a Sigma bakery. Every house has photovoltaic panels for electricity.

Read more
Object
№177364
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Land area:
394 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
20000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
440 000 EUR
2026-06-10T18:21
177364
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/118/1088_820_2/rvn6uens0f4g1p1wb88fyk721ai4z9w0.jpeg
№ 201605
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
678 000 EUR+VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d6/vmad806exznx3qti8fvgnftgbrj7q7jx.jpg
№ 160260
Seafront
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/yy1jc61t70bs0o7pk5t1wuov4t5qvlgs.jpeg
№ 153807
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
4 293 EUR/m2
554 000 EUR