Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177133

177133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6b/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177133
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
174 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
198 500 EUR
2026-06-18T12:47
177133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9b/1088_820_2/wks2gqoh5a59hs69csv1ux0o1gaqezj6.jpg
№ 213119
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
Interesting