Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175854

175854
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c55/6p59skkba60a9vh4lrhdbkhu9rzub1cx.jpeg
192
Near Papas supermarket
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential corner plot in Germasogeya Columbia area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 480 meters south from Kolonakiou street and 750 meters from the beach. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 43 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka7 with building density 90%, coverage 45%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№175854
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
578 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Zone:
Ka7
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:35
175854
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Interesting