Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175847

175847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/312/mn7ybvpbofk0nkhzxhb0frf143wj3t4a.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale the plot in tourist area of Pyrgos just 370 meters from the beach, near 5 stars hotels Grand Resort, St. Rafael and Parklane. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 30 meters.

Read more
Object
№175847
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2364 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
3 800 000 EUR + VAT
1 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:37
175847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2e/p8080w8nko862ebqmex6kcod0k8wg3rz.jpeg
№ 211480
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
Interesting