Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175847

175847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/312/mn7ybvpbofk0nkhzxhb0frf143wj3t4a.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale the plot in tourist area of Pyrgos just 370 meters from the beach, near 5 stars hotels Grand Resort, St. Rafael and Parklane. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 30 meters.

Read more
Object
№175847
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2364 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
3 800 000 EUR + VAT
1 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:40
175847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3890 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/d0azalwwb15mp3w45eo2mr7ubehcg3d8.jpg
№ 203884
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
424 000 EUR+VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
Interesting