Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 175842

175842
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/i9g7q6e043306lge7hsan2qg0oeipy4p.jpg
Description:

Modern three bedroom villa for sale in a residential complex located in the heart of the picturesque area of Peyia, Paphos. The villas are distinguished by their thoughtful architecture and high level of comfort: spacious rooms, covered verandas, private pool, roof garden and magnificent panoramic views. All houses are equipped with modern engineering solutions, including a smart home system, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar panels, a water pressure boosting system, a charging station for electric vehicles, an alarm system and energy-efficient LED lighting. The complex is located just five minutes from the sea and is located in a secure residential community, offering residents a high level of security, privacy and quiet. The decoration is made using premium materials, and the full furniture package is available to customers.

Read more
Object
№175842
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
301 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:00
175842
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/wc99kqai49hebaa1gb9fvc9vg1tewn3v.jpeg
№ 208292
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/v1fq5egc8or8jrmf1qn3x01478de7v3i.jpg
№ 185505
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
Interesting