Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 175836

175836
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1920_1080_2/70zp0rue68pvxicednjrrdvdhhthbh6b.jpg
Description:

Modern three bedroom villa for sale in a residential complex located in the heart of the picturesque area of Peyia, Paphos. The villas are distinguished by their thoughtful architecture and high level of comfort: spacious rooms, covered verandas, private pool, roof garden and magnificent panoramic views. All houses are equipped with modern engineering solutions, including a smart home system, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar panels, a water pressure boosting system, a charging station for electric vehicles, an alarm system and energy-efficient LED lighting. The complex is located just five minutes from the sea and is located in a secure residential community, offering residents a high level of security, privacy and quiet. The decoration is made using premium materials, and the full furniture package is available to customers.

Read more
Object
№175836
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
343 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 683 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:54
175836
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209826
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
705 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127537
Plot Size: 957 m2
74 000 EUR+VAT
77 EUR/m2
Interesting